Single-mode SC to SC Patch Cable (3 Meter)

 
Our Price: $40.00

Product Code: TOST-SM-SCSC

Description
 
For use with Optical nTAPs with SC to SC throughput
• For optical fiber links
• 9/125 microns
• 3 meters in length
• Industry-standard orange cable
• Appropriate for any application that requires high-speed data transfer (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet)
• Full one-year warranty